Súpiska družstva

    BDŽ ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica

    Kategória:  seniori                                                     Pohlavie: Ženské

          Súťaž:  1.liga ženy                                           Hr. obdobie:  2017/2018

  Stály(a)

1         18253    Bošnovičová            Barbora                              SVK         29. 3. 1995

2         41295    Izáková                 Michaela                               SVK           6. 1. 1997

3         46169    Jobová                  Martina                                 SVK         4. 10. 1998

4         252       Kohútová               Henrieta                                SVK           6. 2. 1972

5                       Kohútová             Timea                                     SVK

6                       Ondušková          Kristína                                  SVK           13. 06. 1998

9                      Kubová                 Katarína                                SVK

8        19543    Mrváňová              Katarína Nina                       SVK         28. 4. 1994

9         42614    Muchová               Monika                                  SVK         18. 9. 1994

10       18538    Pistikidis                Aurélia                                  SVK         14. 3. 1995

11       9647     Syč-Kriváňová          Lucia                                   SVK           3. 3. 1988

12       41627    Štarkeová               Eva                                      SVK         16. 2. 1996

13       19535    Turčanová              Gabriela                               SVK        12. 12. 1993

Hosťovanie

14       40512    Piperková               Katarína             od 27.01.17       SVK           9. 1. 1995

15       41540    Vyšňová                Andrea                                          SVK           2. 8. 1997

Stály(a):  14  Striedavý            0    Hosťovanie     4     Domáci(a)    18    Zahraničný(á):       0

Tréner:   42054    Izáková                 Andrea                                       SVK         30. 9. 1969

Asistent: 6487     Antalecová             Eva                                           SVK         18. 1. 1966

 

 

Datum Spielnummer Heim Gast Zeit Ort
 
8.10.2017 ASWBL-GD - 012 UBI Graz Banska Bystrica 13:00 MZH Mollardgasse
14.10.2017 ASWBL-GD - 024 Banska Bystrica BK ZS Zvolen 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
22.10.2017 ASWBL-GD - 033 Basket Flames Banska Bystrica 16:00 MZH Mollardgasse
29.10.2017 ASWBL-GD - 044 Banska Bystrica Flying Foxes SVP Post 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
5.11.2017 ASWBL-GD - 052 Banska Bystrica UBI Graz 10:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
25.11.2017 ASWBL-GD - 124 Banska Bystrica ATUS Gratkorn 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
10.12.2017 ASWBL-GD - 094 BK ZS Zvolen Banska Bystrica 11:30 Zvolen
16.12.2017 ASWBL-GD - 103 Banska Bystrica Basket Flames 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
13.1.2018 ASWBL-GD - 064 Banska Bystrica   ASKÖ DBBC Linz-Enns 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
21.1.2018 ASWBL-GD - 071 BK Duchess Banska Bystrica 12:00 FZZ Happyland
28.1.2018 ASWBL-GD - 134 ASKÖ DBBC Linz-Enns Banska Bystrica 16:00 Stadthalle Enns
3.2.2018 ASWBL-GD - 141 Banska Bystrica BK Duchess 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
10.2.2018 ASWBL-GD - 054 ATUS Gratkorn Banska Bystrica 15:00 SPH Gratkorn
11.2.2018 ASWBL-GD - 114 Flying Foxes SVP Post Banska Bystrica 18:00 BZ der Post
8.10.2017      UBI Graz         vs.        Banska Bystrica     13:00h     MZH Mollardgasse
14.10.2017    Banska Bystrica     vs.     BK ZS Zvolen     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
22.10.2017    Basket Flames     vs.    Banska Bystrica     16:00h     MZH Mollardgasse
29.10.2017    Banska Bystrica    vs.     Flying Foxes SVP Post     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
5.11.2017      Banska Bystrica     vs.    UBI Graz     10:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
25.11.2017    Banska Bystrica    vs.     ATUS Gratkorn     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
10.12.2017    BK ZS Zvolen    vs.     Banska Bystrica     11:30h     Zvolen
16.12.2017    Banska Bystrica    vs.     Basket Flames     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
13.1.2017      Banska Bystrica      vs.     ASKÖ DBBC Linz-Enns     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
21.1.2018      BK Duchess         vs.        Banska Bystrica     12:00h     FZZ Happyland
28.1.2018      ASKÖ DBBC Linz-Enns    vs.     Banska Bystrica     16:00h     Stadthalle Enns
3.2.2018       Banska Bystrica     vs.    BK Duchess     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
10.2.2018      ATUS Gratkorn    vs.     Banska Bystrica     15:00h     SPH Gratkorn
11.2.2018      Flying Foxes SVP Post     vs.    Banska Bystrica     18:00h     BZ der Post