Katarína Piperková

Datum Spielnummer Heim Gast Zeit Ort
 
8.10.2017 ASWBL-GD - 012 UBI Graz Banska Bystrica 13:00 MZH Mollardgasse
14.10.2017 ASWBL-GD - 024 Banska Bystrica BK ZS Zvolen 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
22.10.2017 ASWBL-GD - 033 Basket Flames Banska Bystrica 16:00 MZH Mollardgasse
29.10.2017 ASWBL-GD - 044 Banska Bystrica Flying Foxes SVP Post 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
5.11.2017 ASWBL-GD - 052 Banska Bystrica UBI Graz 10:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
25.11.2017 ASWBL-GD - 124 Banska Bystrica ATUS Gratkorn 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
10.12.2017 ASWBL-GD - 094 BK ZS Zvolen Banska Bystrica 11:30 Zvolen
16.12.2017 ASWBL-GD - 103 Banska Bystrica Basket Flames 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
13.1.2018 ASWBL-GD - 064 Banska Bystrica   ASKÖ DBBC Linz-Enns 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
21.1.2018 ASWBL-GD - 071 BK Duchess Banska Bystrica 12:00 FZZ Happyland
28.1.2018 ASWBL-GD - 134 ASKÖ DBBC Linz-Enns Banska Bystrica 16:00 Stadthalle Enns
3.2.2018 ASWBL-GD - 141 Banska Bystrica BK Duchess 17:00 FF UMB Banska Bystrica
10.2.2018 ASWBL-GD - 054 ATUS Gratkorn Banska Bystrica 15:00 SPH Gratkorn
11.2.2018 ASWBL-GD - 114 Flying Foxes SVP Post Banska Bystrica 18:00 BZ der Post
8.10.2017      UBI Graz         vs.        Banska Bystrica     13:00h     MZH Mollardgasse
14.10.2017    Banska Bystrica     vs.     BK ZS Zvolen     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
22.10.2017    Basket Flames     vs.    Banska Bystrica     16:00h     MZH Mollardgasse
29.10.2017    Banska Bystrica    vs.     Flying Foxes SVP Post     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
5.11.2017      Banska Bystrica     vs.    UBI Graz     10:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
25.11.2017    Banska Bystrica    vs.     ATUS Gratkorn     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
10.12.2017    BK ZS Zvolen    vs.     Banska Bystrica     11:30h     Zvolen
16.12.2017    Banska Bystrica    vs.     Basket Flames     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
13.1.2017      Banska Bystrica      vs.     ASKÖ DBBC Linz-Enns     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
21.1.2018      BK Duchess         vs.        Banska Bystrica     12:00h     FZZ Happyland
28.1.2018      ASKÖ DBBC Linz-Enns    vs.     Banska Bystrica     16:00h     Stadthalle Enns
3.2.2018       Banska Bystrica     vs.    BK Duchess     17:00h     FF UMB Banska Bystrica
10.2.2018      ATUS Gratkorn    vs.     Banska Bystrica     15:00h     SPH Gratkorn
11.2.2018      Flying Foxes SVP Post     vs.    Banska Bystrica     18:00h     BZ der Post